Printable PDF    Site Manager and Media Contact
2013 OHSAA Girls Basketball Division IV District Tournament

           
 

Hebron District
 
       
  #9   DANVILLE     60        
           
  02/19 - 7:00 PM @ DANVILLE
Site / Contact Info
#9   DANVILLE     46      
           
  #13   POWELL VILLAGE ACADEMY     18        
           
    02/21 - 7:00 PM @ NEWARK CATHOLIC
Site / Contact Info
#1   NEWARK CATHOLIC     52    
           
  #19   MARION CATHOLIC     31        
           
  02/19 - 7:00 PM @ NEWARK CATHOLIC
Site / Contact Info
#1   NEWARK CATHOLIC     62      
#1   NEWARK CATHOLIC     90          
02/16 - 1:00 PM @ NEWARK CATHOLIC
Site / Contact Info
#1   NEWARK CATHOLIC     66        
#20   COLUMBUS INTERNATIONAL     4          
      02/28 - 6:00 PM @ Lakewood HS
Site / Contact Info
#1   NEWARK CATHOLIC     52  
           
  #7   SUGAR GROVE BERNE UNION     43        
           
  02/19 - 7:00 PM @ BERNE UNION
Site / Contact Info
#7   SUGAR GROVE BERNE UNION     34      
           
  #12   LANCASTER FAIRFIELD CHRISTIAN     27        
           
    02/21 - 7:00 PM @ GAHANNA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Site / Contact Info
#4   GAHANNA CHRISTIAN     40    
           
  #4   GAHANNA CHRISTIAN     64        
           
  02/19 - 7:00 PM @ GAHANNA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Site / Contact Info
#4   GAHANNA CHRISTIAN     47      
#10   DELAWARE CHRISTIAN     49          
02/16 - 1:00 PM @ DELAWARE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Site / Contact Info
#10   DELAWARE CHRISTIAN     53        
#11   LANCASTER FISHER CATHOLIC     33          
        03/02 - 7:00 PM @ Lakewood HS
Site / Contact Info
 NEWARK CATHOLIC   (23 - 2)  (AP #4) 
           
  #6   GRANVILLE CHRISTIAN     41        
           
  02/19 - 7:00 PM @ GRANVILLE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Site / Contact Info
#6   GRANVILLE CHRISTIAN     30      
           
  #8   COL. TREE OF LIFE CHRISTIAN     18        
           
    02/21 - 7:00 PM @ Jonathan Alder HS
Site / Contact Info
#3   PLAIN CITY SHEKINAH CHRISTIAN     40    
           
  #15   WESTERVILLE NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN     27        
           
  02/19 - 7:00 PM @ Jonathan Alder HS
Site / Contact Info
#3   PLAIN CITY SHEKINAH CHRISTIAN     38      
#3   PLAIN CITY SHEKINAH CHRISTIAN     61          
02/16 - 1:00 PM @ Jonathan Alder HS
Site / Contact Info
#3   PLAIN CITY SHEKINAH CHRISTIAN     70        
#16   GROVEPORT MADISON CHRISTIAN     26          
      02/28 - 8:00 PM @ Lakewood HS
Site / Contact Info
#3   PLAIN CITY SHEKINAH CHRISTIAN     39  
           
  #5   MORRAL RIDGEDALE     77        
           
  02/19 - 7:00 PM @ RIDGEDALE
Site / Contact Info
#5   MORRAL RIDGEDALE     37      
           
  #14   GROVE CITY CHRISTIAN     35        
           
    02/21 - 7:00 PM @ WORTHINGTON CHRISTIAN
Site / Contact Info
#5   MORRAL RIDGEDALE     36    
           
  #18   MILLERSPORT     20        
           
  02/19 - 7:00 PM @ WORTHINGTON CHRISTIAN
Site / Contact Info
#2   WORTHINGTON CHRISTIAN     36      
#2   WORTHINGTON CHRISTIAN     70          
02/16 - 1:00 PM @ WORTHINGTON CHRISTIAN
Site / Contact Info
#2   WORTHINGTON CHRISTIAN     63        
#17   COLS. WELLINGTON SCHOOL     16